TRULINE FINISHINGS LTD, Shotton Colliery

TRULINE FINISHINGS LTD
43 Ashbrooke Estate
DH6 2LN Shotton Colliery
Durham England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TRULINE FINISHINGS LTD
Reg. office address
43 ASHBROOKE ESTATE, DH6 2LN, Shotton Colliery, DURHAM
Company Number
08497690
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/01/2015 - RENDSHIELD LIMITED
SIC Code
43310 - Plastering
Date of Incorporation
22 Apr 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Plasterers, Dormant Companies
TRULINE FINISHINGS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TRULINE FINISHINGS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. School Cottage
    DH6 2EE  Haswell
  2. 63 Brandlings Way
    SR8 5HL  Peterlee
  3. 58 Sunny Blunts
    SR8 1LL  Peterlee
  4. Yoden House 30 Yoden Way
    SR8 1AL  Peterlee
  5. DENE CROFT, 3 THE FACTORY
    TS27 4SR  Castle Eden
  6. 2ND FLOOR YODEN HOUSE, 30 YODEN WAY
    SR8 1AL  Peterlee
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies