Just Perfect Ltd, Shotton Colliery

Just Perfect Ltd
Unit 2 Front St Ind Est, Shotton Colliery
DH6 2ND Shotton Colliery
Durham England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
JUST PERFECT LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 2 FRONT STREET, DH6 2ND, SHOTTON COLLIERY, Durham England
Company Number
04186554
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/04/2001 - JACKSONS 100 LIMITED
SIC Code
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Just Perfect, stockists of wedding dresses, bridesmaid, prom gowns and mens suit hire from the leading bridal and menswear designers.Based in Shotton Colliery.

  1. Gallery

Company description
With over 10 years experience in Bridalwear retailing we will ensure that you are afforded the level of service that our clients expect and deserve. We understand that choosing your wedding dress is not a decision to be taken lightly, with that in mind when you visit Just Perfect you will notice that we are unlike any other bridalwear outlet.
Keywords:
Wedding Supplies, Retail Shops, Venus Bridal, Bridal Shops, Designers, Workmanship, Department Store, Traditional, Contemporary, Bridesmaids, Wraps, Weding Services, Men's Clothing Stores, Wedding Days, Yo Yo Stores
Products
Wedding Dresses, Bridal Wear, Wedding Gowns, Mother of the Bride Outfits, Fittings, Catalogue, Gloves, Prom Dresses, Prom Gowns
Services
bridesmaids wear, christening gowns, dresses, evening wear, formal wear, occasion wear, prom dresses, suits, wedding headdresses, wedding suit hire, wedding shoes, wedding packages, men's clothes shops, blazers, Formal Hire, Slim Fit Suits, Bridal Gowns, Prom Suits, Black Tie, Tuxedo, Tiaras, Veils, Justin Alexander, Essense, Sincerity, Lillian West, Mens Shirts, Men Shoes
Categories
bridal shop, men's clothing store, local business
Just Perfect Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Just Perfect Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. SHOTTON HALL
    SR8 2PH  Peterlee
  2. Shotton Hall
    SR8 2PH  Peterlee
  3. 16 ALEXANDRA TER
    DH6 3JW  Wheatley Hill
  4. 1 FARADAY TERRACE
    DH6 2DT  Haswell
  5. 6 SUNDERLAND ROAD
    SR8 4PF  Horden
  6. 25 Front Street West
    TS28 5AA  Wingate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies